Save Snapshot
670.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1999 Dowan Creek RD, Forks, WA 98331

    $ 115,000 8.0%

    $ 124,997

    7.47 Acres

    1999 Dowan Creek RD, Forks, WA 98331

    Vacant Land

    Congress Realty • Andrew English

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 17837 Gilbert ST SE, Tenino, WA 98589

    $ 589,900

    $ 589,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,532 SqFt

    17837 Gilbert ST SE, Tenino, WA 98589

    Single Family Home

    eXp Realty • Trish Vander Mooren

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1602 Rucker AVE, Everett, WA 98201

    $ 1,225,000 5.8%

    $ 1,299,990

    4 Beds2.25 Baths4,156 SqFt

    1602 Rucker AVE, Everett, WA 98201

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC • Merrick Rutledge

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 260 SE Andrews ST, Issaquah, WA 98027

    $ 1,600,000 5.9%

    $ 1,699,950

    7 Beds2.5 Baths3,070 SqFt

    260 SE Andrews ST, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Single Family Home

    Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Freddy M. Delgadillo

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 3837 Jester CT NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    $ 1,400,000

    $ 1,400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,420 SqFt

    3837 Jester CT NW, Olympia, WA 98502

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Jessica Kammeyer

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 21716 160th AVE SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    $ 1,365,000 2.5%

    $ 1,399,500

    4 Beds3 Baths3,065 SqFt

    21716 160th AVE SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott, Inc. • Cindy Chase

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 15722 NE 14th TER, Bellevue, WA 98008

    $ 1,050,000 3.6%

    $ 1,088,888

    3 Beds3 Baths1,796 SqFt

    15722 NE 14th TER, Bellevue, WA 98008

    Condo

    Multifamily Properties • Brandon M Vukelich

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 32 Thornton Creek LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

    $ 430,000 10.5%

    $ 389,000

    10 Acres

    32 Thornton Creek LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

    Vacant Land

    Windermere RE Cle Elum • Jon L. Newton

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 21415 23rd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    $ 572,000 1.4%

    $ 580,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,943 SqFt

    21415 23rd AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Prof Partners • Cathy Torgerson

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 746 129th ST E #19, Tacoma, WA 98445

    $ 722,785 1.1%

    $ 714,995

    5 Beds2.75 Baths3,002 SqFt

    746 129th ST E #19, Tacoma, WA 98445

    Single Family Home

    D.R. Horton • Erik Eide

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 3051 Main ST, Custer, WA 98240

    $ 275,000

    $ 275,000

    0.33 Acres

    3051 Main ST, Custer, WA 98240

    Vacant Land

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Michael Stawicki

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 999 Cresent Bay LN, Port Angeles, WA 98363

    $ 285,000 3.4%

    $ 295,000

    2.24 Acres

    999 Cresent Bay LN, Port Angeles, WA 98363

    Vacant Land

    Century 21 Real Estate Center • Patti Morris

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 404 Willow Road PL, Bellingham, WA 98226

    $ 1,792,000

    $ 1,792,000

    6 Beds4 Baths3,894 SqFt

    404 Willow Road PL, Bellingham, WA 98226

    Single Family Home

    ONE Realty • James Heintz

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1115 30th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144

    $ 2,100,000

    $ 2,100,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,830 SqFt

    1115 30th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144

    Single Family Home

    Coldwell Banker Bain • Terry McMahan

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1123 Trenton AVE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    $ 407,000 3.0%

    $ 395,000

    2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

    1123 Trenton AVE, Bremerton, WA 98310

    Single Family Home

    Redfin • Sheryl Wingate

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 708 Salzburg LN SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    $ 333,000 2.5%

    $ 325,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,048 SqFt

    708 Salzburg LN SE, Olympia, WA 98513

    Single Family Home

    MVP Realty Group • Marti Baker

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 2158 169th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98271

    $ 699,950

    $ 699,950

    3 Beds2.25 Baths2,010 SqFt

    2158 169th ST NE, Marysville, WA 98271

    Single Family Home

    John L. Scott Everett • Renee Huseby

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 620 13th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    $ 418,500 2.3%

    $ 409,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,976 SqFt

    620 13th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

    Single Family Home

    Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Jodi Ashline

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 9608 25th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208

    $ 760,000 1.3%

    $ 750,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

    9608 25th DR SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Single Family Home

    RE/MAX Northwest • Dustin J. Remington

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 8608 196th ST SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    $ 865,000 3.7%

    $ 898,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,090 SqFt

    8608 196th ST SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Single Family Home

    Windermere Real Estate Central • Travis Stewart

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 770 Lancaster RD, Selah, WA 98242

    $ 485,000 1.0%

    $ 490,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,972 SqFt

    770 Lancaster RD, Selah, WA 98242

    Single Family Home

    RE/MAX Elite • Brenda Sweet

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 2517 Martin Luther King Jr WAY, Tacoma, WA 98405

    $ 508,000 4.7%

    $ 485,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,410 SqFt

    2517 Martin Luther King Jr WAY, Tacoma, WA 98405

    Single Family Home

    homecoin.com • Jon Minerick

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 107 Fairside DR #15, Lynden, WA 98264

    $ 415,000

    $ 415,000

    2 Beds1.75 Baths1,300 SqFt

    107 Fairside DR #15, Lynden, WA 98264

    Condo

    Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc. • Paulina Antczak

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 14707 87th AVE SE #AA1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    $ 704,995

    $ 704,995

    4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

    14707 87th AVE SE #AA1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Single Family Home

    Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC • Angelina Exarhos

    Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Untitled design (1)
Wagner Real Estate Group

Maynard Wagner

+1(206) 369-8201 [email protected]
300 NE 97th Street, Seattle, WA, 98115, United States

• Seattle, WA
Untitled design (1)
Wagner Real Estate Group